<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d10276838525079785\x26blogName\x3dDaily+Benablog\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://dailybenablog.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://dailybenablog.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-8916391990357418768', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

The Daily Diary of Bena Kribo. The Owner of www.benablog.com

^Best Viewed With Mozilla Firefox^
hit counter



Si Kribo,

Nama Benazio. Umur 20. Bena suka merah. Bena suka yg merah2. Bena merah. Bena benar2 merah. Bena suka merah sapi.

Follow This Blog! 133 Followers

POPULAR POSTS,




POSTS POSTS,

November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
Oktober 2009
November 2009
Desember 2009
Januari 2010
Februari 2010
Maret 2010
April 2010
Mei 2010
Juni 2010
Juli 2010
Agustus 2010
September 2010



Freaking Projects,








Contact me,

MSN : bena.zio.rizki@hot
Yahoooooo hooo : benazio_flash
Facebook : Benazio
My Space : Benazio
My Space (artist) :
Musical Algorithm





Sponsor,

Gabung di tempat ngumpulnya semua blogger se-Indonesia! Rumahblogger!
Pesta Blogger 2008
Weblog Commenting and Trackback by HaloScan.com

Tuesday, June 8, 2010

It's been a while since.. oh i've said that many times before~

yeah i'm a bad daily diary writer. maybe because of twitter? i guess so. Twitter has been a place that i share my whole everyday short stories, but it seems that it's not enough. I really wanted to have a 'real' daily diary, but, again, i say that i don't have the time to write about it. yet.

well anyway, this June will be a very tough month for me, because what? Yeah, so many things that I should done this month. Assignments, Papers, Jobs, and of course BCG. Actually, BCG is one of my Mood Control now, it's like when She's happy, i'm happier than ever. But when I got a bad news about her, damn i'm screwed. I feel like i'm the one that so many people called 'labil'. That's why i have my new twitter account, to express my deepest feeling of something, or mad at something that i can remember and see in my tweets. Because right now, i still don't have the one that I can share everything to.

My sister said, "trust me if u have 'someone' u won't need this account anymore."

Yup that's 99% true.

I need someone that i can really really trust to share all my thoughts and problems, not to make her sick with all my problems, but a little more like.. yeah you know.. the point is i just need 'someone'.

and I hope that'll be .. i don't know who..


2 Comments:

Blogger devy fajrin pardede said...

cieeee, bener tuh ka.

hmmm ... who's the lucky girl tht will be yours ya ?? ;)
At June 13, 2010 at 10:30 AM

 
Anonymous Vivian said...

BCG? who is she?
At June 13, 2010 at 4:55 PM

 

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home


copyright © 2008 by Benazio R.P